✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
HomeStore

Boori Kids Neat Single Bed V24 Cherry/Almond

Boori Kids Neat Single Bed V24 Cherry/Almond

Perfect for toddlers transitioning from their cot bed or toddler bed, the Boori Neat Single Bed is a stylish upgrade that we know your child will love.

With a two-toned design in classic colourways and curved headboard and footboard, you can rest assured the Neat Single Bed will fit in with your little one's ever-changing style and needs as they grow.

Features:
- Crafted from engineered wood with a durable laminate. Features a two-tone design perfect for all interior styles and family needs.
- Perfect for toddlers transitioning from their cot bed or toddler bed
- Requires standard single bed size mattress (sold separately).
- Packed flat for easy home assembly.

Specifications:
- Tested to carry 100kg static weight.
- Can be used from childhood and into adulthood. If child is still quite young, consider purchasing a Guard Panel to prevent accidental tumbles out of bed.
- Assembled dimensions: Height: 65cm | Width: 99cm | Length: 193.6cm
- Comes with a 3 year manufacturer's warranty that can be extended to a 5 year warranty by registering your product.

$79.77

Original: $227.90

-65%
Boori Kids Neat Single Bed V24 Cherry/Almond

$227.90

$79.77
Product image 1

Specifications:
- Tested to carry 100kg static weight.