✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
HomeStore

Boori 3 Drawer Chest v25 Blueberry/Almond

Boori 3 Drawer Chest v25 Blueberry/Almond

Boori's Universal 3 Drawer Chest is a timeless and practical addition to any nursery or bedroom. This chest is designed to complement a range of cots and beds across the Boori collection. Its sturdy frame, crafted from durable engineered timber, ensures lasting quality, while the timber knobs add a touch of elegance.

With three roomy drawers, this chest provides ample storage space for clothes, toys, and other essentials, helping you keep your space organised.

- Timeless minimalist design allowing for versatile use across a range of different baby nursery and bedroom designs.
- Made from a combination of engineered timber (frame) and sustainably sourced solid wood (knobs).
- Features a durable engineered wood chest top with a timber-look laminate.
- Chest features 3 drawers for ample storage. If using this storage unit in the nursery, there is an optional add-on of a change tray (sold separately).
- Flat packed for easy home assembly with full instructions included
- Assembled dimensions: Height: 82.8cm | Width: 48.3cm | Length: 94cm
- Comes with a 3 year manufacturer's warranty that can be extended to a 5 year warranty by registering your product on the Boori website.

$139.49

Original: $398.55

-65%
Boori 3 Drawer Chest v25 Blueberry/Almond

$398.55

$139.49
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3